» » Al Tourettes - Swan Sketch
full-dateMP3 1274 mb. | FLAC 1221 mb. | WMA: 1471 mb.
Electronic

Al Tourettes - Swan Sketch

Al Tourettes - Swan Sketch

Singer: Al Tourettes
Title: Swan Sketch
Country: UK
Released: 2011
Style: UK Garage, Techno, Dubstep
Rating: 4.6 ☆
Votes: 496 ⛹
Other formats: MPC VOX VOC WAV AHX MMF AU

Download links

Al Tourettes - Swan Sketch
MP3 album ZIP archive

1221 downloads at 15 mb/s
Al Tourettes - Swan Sketch
FLAC album ZIP archive

1274 downloads at 21 mb/s
Al Tourettes - Swan Sketch
WMA album ZIP archive

1471 downloads at 19 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Swan Sketch
A2 Universed
B1 Badger
B2 Swan Sketch (Datassette Remix)
Remix – Datassette

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Veto Music Wholesale
  • Designed At – Give Up Art
  • Mastered At – Air Mastering
  • Made By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – Matt*
  • Written-By, Producer, Mixed By, Engineer – Alec Storey

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): BASE 007 A MATT @ AIR MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): BASE 007 B MPO


[/comments]
2018 © FLAC-up.com
All rights reserved